Sunday, February 25, 2018
   
Text Size

Area Stewards

Area Steward assignments are subject to change.  Please check the most current published list for the Area Steward assigned to your office.  Area Stewards are certified to offer assistance ONLY in the offices in which they are certified by the NRLCA.  Please do not contact an Area Steward if your office is not listed as one of their assignments.  If there is no Local or Area Steward assigned to your office, please contact your District Representative or an Assistant District Representative.

Northern Ohio District Offices

Tana Humphrey (440-224-1276)
3434 Creek Road, Kingsville, Ohio 44048
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Andover, Austinburg, Bristolville, Brookfield, Burghill, Conneaut, Cortland, Dorset, Farmdale, Fowler, Hubbard, Kingsville, Kinsman, Pierpont, Rock Creek, Rome, Vienna, Williamsfield, Windsor, Willoughby

Jody Schuler (740-610-8221)
7951 Euga Rd. New Comerstown, OH 43832.
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Offices: Cadiz, Dellroy, Dennison, Gnadenhutten, Leesville, Mineral City, Sherrodsville, Strasburg, Sugarcreek, Tuscarawas, Uhrichville, Walnutcreek,

Jason M. Zedaker (419-367-2834)
P.O. Box 324, Stoney Ridge, Ohio 43463
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Offices: Bellevue, Bowling Green, Clyde, Curtice, Fremont, Genoa, Huron, Millbury,
North Baltimore, Oak Harbor,  Port Clinton, Rudolph, Sandusky,  Walbridge, Waterville, and Vickery.

Ohio Valley District Offices

Jimmy Julian (740-817-0166)
Offices: Blacklick, Centerburg, Fredricktown, Gambier, Hebron, Johnstown, Marengo, Millersport, Newark, Sunbury, Utica

Ron Kelhoffer (937-902-5310)
Offices: College Corner, Franklin, Maineville, Middletown, Monroe, Oxford, Springboro, Trenton, Waynesville and West Chester offices

Casey Ward (269-760-3645)
Offices: Ashley, Lewis Center, Lockbourne, London, Milford Center, Mechanisburg, Orient, Ostrander, Richwood, West Jefferson, West Mansfield, Westerville

Area Steward assignments are subject to change.  Please check the most current published list for the Area Steward assigned to your office.  Area Stewards are certified to offer assistance ONLY in the offices in which they are certified by the NRLCA.  Please do not contact an Area Steward if your office is not listed as one of their assignments.  If there is no Local or Area Steward assigned to your office, please contact your District Representative or an Assistant District Representative.

PAC Ebay Store

Ohrlca Newsletter

Upcoming Events

Tue Mar 13 @ 6:00PM -
District 10 Spring Meeting
Thu Mar 15 @ 6:00PM -
District 7 Spring Meeting
Thu Mar 15 @ 6:30PM -
District 14 Spring Meeting
Sat Mar 17 @ 6:00PM -
District 4 Spring Meeting
Tue Mar 20
District 13 Spring Meeting
Wed Mar 21 @ 5:30PM -
District 9 Spring Meeting
Thu Mar 22 @ 6:00PM -
District 2 Spring Meeting
Sat Mar 24 @ 5:30PM -
District 6 Spring Meeting
Sat Mar 24 @ 6:00PM -
District 1 Spring Meeting
Tue Mar 27 @ 6:00PM -
District 11 Spring Meeting